If you have questions please call Lee Costenbader at 484-221-5692

2019 Fall Winners

2019 Fall Raffle Winners

Purse and Pistol

  1. Kate Spade and Heritage Rev. — John
  2. Coach Purse and Ruger LCP380 — Courtney
  3. Michael Kors and Taurus G2C 9mm — Theresa

Raffle

  1. Ruger Security 9mm — Nate
  2. Remington 870EXP 12ga. — Ron
  3. Benelli Nova 3 ½” Blk Syn 12ga. — Jerome
  4. Marlin 17HMR — Daniel
  5. Bersa 380 Handgun — Dave
  6. Ruger PC9 9mm Carbine — Craig
  7. Kel Tec 9mm Carry Pistol — Robert
  8. CVA 50cal. Inline — Radel
  9. Stoeger 410 Coach Gun — Brett
  10. Savage Axis Rifle (Asst Cal) — Trevor
  11. $20 Gift Card — Jeremy
  12. $20 Gift Card — Lee&Dawn
  13. $20 Gift Card — Michael
  14. $20 Gift Card — Jeff
  15. $20 Gift Card — Nancy
  16. $20 Gift Card — Jocelyn
  17. $20 Gift Card — Scott
  18. $20 Gift Card — Devenuta
  19. $20 Gift Card — Barry
  20. $20 Gift Card — Harold
  21. $20 Gift Card — Priscilla
  22. $20 Gift Card — Erik
  23. $20 Gift Card — Mark
  24. $20 Gift Card — John
  25. $20 Gift Card — George
  26. $20 Gift Card — Larry
  27. $20 Gift Card — Todd
  28. $20 Gift Card — Rick
  29. $20 Gift Card — Mike
  30. $20 Gift Card — Craig
  31. $20 Gift Card — Bob
  32. $20 Gift Card — Karen
  33. $20 Gift Card — Robert
  34. $20 Gift Card — Larrys
  35. $20 Gift Card — Jason
  36. $20 Gift Card — Michael
  37. $20 Gift Card — LaRue
  38. $20 Gift Card — Ron
  39. $20 Gift Card — Tena
  40. $20 Gift Card — Roger

 

2019 Spring Raffle Winners

  1. Walther CREED 9mm Han Wang Ticket # 31615 Harrisburg, Pa.
  2. Remington 870 Exp. 12 ga. Paul Prudente Ticket # 5543 Slatington, Pa.
  3. Benelli Nova 12ga. 3 ½ Blk Syn Gary Shroer Ticket # 4325 Allentown, Pa.
  4. Marlin 17HMR Tammy Keim Ticket # 33214 New Ringgold, Pa.
  5. Bersa 380 Handgun Sandra Graczyk Ticket # 18855 New Tripoli, Pa.
  6. Ruger PC9 Carbine Paul Szczepaniak Ticket # 30446 Kunkletown, Pa.
  7. Kel Tec 9mm Carry Pistol Robert Hicks Ticket # 10114 Germansville, Pa.
  8. CVA 50cal. Inline (WOLF) Ron Thoman Ticket # 33134 Moscow, Pa.
  9. Stoeger 410 Coach Gun Todd Wagner Ticket # 22419 Kutztown, Pa.
  10. Savage Axis Rifle (Asst cal) Alice Amey Ticket # 32744 Greentown, Pa.

$20.00 Gift Card Winners

  1. #12266 Nancy Porto Topton,Pa.
  2. #23122 James Yost Sr. Orefield,Pa.
  3. #33160 Doreen Robertshaw Moscow,Pa.
  4. #32784 Kevin Sherry Whitehall,Pa.
  5. #23939 Len Leshko MacAdoo,Pa.
  6. #8493 Richard Bleiler New Tripoli,Pa.
  7. #3562 Marge Miller Phillipsburg,NJ.
  8. #370 Rick Martrich Bethlehem,Pa.
  9. #16658 Juan Valdes Phillipsburg,NJ.
  10. #28636 Robert Barber Aston,Pa.
  11. #10876 Denny Posch Schnecksville,Pa.
  12. #14348 Deb Christensen Allentown,Pa.
  13. #9314 Hirschoff Perkasie,Pa.
  14. #30868 Claude Rone Catasaqua,Pa.
  15. #16102 Eddie Toth Fogelsville,Pa.
  16. #5378 Tony Leto
  17. #33568 Butch Riddle Easton,Pa.
  18. #17911 Michael Warivonchik Andreas,Pa.
  19. #15762 Tom Stettler Schnecksville,Pa.
  20. #13089 Jeff Kametz Easton,Pa.
  21. #4534 Steve Mack Slatington,Pa.
  22. #7458 Frank Seyfried Kempton,Pa.
  23. #1367 Donald Serfass Kempton,Pa.
  24. #33066 Lennie Lukow Girardville,Pa.
  25. #5501 Jason Hueber Bloomsbury,NJ.
  26. #16043 Thomas Olewine Germansville,Pa.
  27. #33258 Barry Christman Palmerton,Pa.
  28. #13378 Lee Behler Germansville,Pa.
  29. #22767 John Haggerty Orefield,Pa.
  30. #7519 Richard Correll Coplay,Pa