Fall 2018 Raffle Winners

If you have questions  please call Lee Costenbader at 484-221-5692

  1. S&W M&P Shield                                                  Art Dobias

    Ticket# 14104                                                       Schnecksville, Pa.

 

  1. Remington 870 Express 12ga.                             Jeanette Lang

    Ticket# 27323                                                       Germansville, Pa.

 

  1. Benelli Nova 3 1/2 Blk Syn. 12 ga.                       John Trois

    Ticket# 11999                                                       Hamburg, Pa.

 

  1. Marlin XT-22  22lr.                                                Mike Hennessy

    Ticket# 5513                                                         Bethlehem, Pa.

 

5.Henry H001 Lever 22lr                                          Al Craig

   Ticket# 1374                                                         Appollo Beach, Fl.

 

  1. Glock Model 43                                                    David Keithan

    Ticket# 16107                                                      Auburn, Pa.

 

  1. Ruger LC9 9mm pistol                                         Sheila Miles

    Ticket# 11477                                                      Stroudsburg, Pa.

 

  1. CVA 50cal. Inline Rifle                                         Lynn Cadugan

    Ticket# 18482                                                      Coopersburg, Pa.

 

  1. 410 Double Barrel Stoeger Shotgun                    Mike Kovacs

    Ticket# 112                                                          New Hope, Pa.

 

  1. Ruger American Rifle 223Win.                          Tom Stettler

      Ticket#18132                                                     Schnecksville, Pa.

 

 

                                 $20.00 Weis Gift Card Winners

 

  1. Ticket# 119                                                        Mike Kovacs                     New Hope, Pa.
  2. Ticket# 23765                                                    Merle Schultz                   Slatington, Pa.
  3. Ticket# 13983                                                    Brock Cahoon                  Schnecksville, Pa.
  4. Ticket# 30037                                                    Len Lukow                        Girardville, Pa.
  5. Ticket# 20265                                                    Rich Correll                      Coplay, Pa
  6. Ticket# 23984                                                    Dave Bowers
  7. Ticket# 13485                                                    Joanne Daugirda             Andreas, Pa.
  8. Ticket# 25729                                                    Gary Shroer                     Allentown, Pa.
  9. Ticket# 8889                                                      Bob Smith                        Gilbert, Pa.
  10. Ticket# 16695                                                    Brian Shonk                     Kunkletown, Pa.
  11. Ticket# 13067                                                    Cheryl Jones                    Allentown, Pa.
  12. Ticket# 25414                                                    Ed Reiter Jr.                     New Tripoli, Pa.
  13. Ticket# 10511                                                    Michael Batts                   Jim Thorpe, Pa.
  14. Ticket# 30261                                                    Pat Brady                         Harvey Lake, Pa.
  15. Ticket# 10413                                                    Richard Snyder                Kutztown, Pa.
  16. Ticket# 8281                                                      Jen Gerhard                     Auburn, Pa.
  17. Ticket# 30229                                                    Jason Wagner                  Falls, Pa.
  18. Ticket# 23262                                                    Guy Bieber                       Macungie, Pa.
  19. Ticket# 1398                                                      Maribeth Scheidig            Rockhill, SC.
  20. Ticket# 16038                                                    Brett Dalrymple                Williamsport, Pa.
  21. Ticket# 29245                                                    Rob Brotzman                  Walnutport, Pa.
  22. Ticket# 30362                                                    Sikora                               Larksville, Pa.
  23. Ticket# 3199                                                      Don Gudzinas                  Saylorsburg, Pa.
  24. Ticket# 17828                                                    Linda Beidler                    Fogelsville, Pa.
  25. Ticket# 9249                                                      John North                       Glen Gardner, NJ.
  26. Ticket# 4958                                                      Paul Zuzik                        Califon, NJ.
  27. Ticket# 7668                                                      Karen Suborits                 Bethlehem, Pa.
  28. Ticket# 30050                                                    Len Lukow                       Girardville, Pa.
  29. Ticket# 24421                                                    Debra Snyder                  Slatington, Pa.
  30. Ticket# 30563                                                    Jarrod Clouse                  Northampton, Pa.

 

2018 Day of Picnic Winners

2018 Spring raffle winners

Spring raffle winners 2

If you have questions or need more tickets please call Lee Costenbader at 484-221-5692

 

Check out photos from previous club raffles.

2013Bshoot3

The Club had a pistol competition in the basement for people to win meat trays and turkeys.

2013Bshoot2

The club ran several raffles in the clubhouse for people to win meat trays and turkeys.

2013Bshoot1